HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 Ann Margret Discography

Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2
AuthorMessage
angi
Admin
Admin
avatar

rank : 198
Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2010-09-30
Ηλικία : 98
Τόπος : In Your Soul

PostSubject: Ann Margret Discography   14.10.15 5:43

First topic message reminder :

[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

Real Name:
Ann-Margret Olsson
Profile:
Ann-Margret (born April 28, 1941), a Swedish-born actress and singer, was born Ann-Margret Olsson in Valsjöbyn, Jämtland, Sweden. She moved to the United States when she was young and grew up in Wilmette, Illinois. She attended Northwestern University and was discovered singing in a nightclub by George Burns. She was often referred to as a "sex-kitten" and the "female Elvis".
Sites:
ann-margret.com


hdnln




[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]
[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.] To see the link  just answer [You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]

[You must be registered and logged in to see this image.] [You must be registered and logged in to see this image.]



...
Back to top Go down

AuthorMessage
alexandre colobone
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2016-02-06

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   08.07.16 16:17

thank you great singers
Back to top Go down
gusdude61
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2016-07-12

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   12.07.16 9:58

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
gusdude61
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2016-07-12

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   27.07.16 22:33

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
rocknick
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2013-07-19

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   10.09.16 9:44

thanks
Back to top Go down
gigiriri
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2016-12-05

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   27.12.16 12:53

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
JunkataJr
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2016-12-02

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   05.01.17 19:37

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
tamoanchan
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2017-02-18

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   18.02.17 19:02

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
texaslady
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2017-02-24

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   24.02.17 18:32

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
alexandre colobone
Member


Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2016-02-06

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   07.04.17 4:02

thank you
Back to top Go down
Hardlock
Member
avatar

rank : 1
Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2017-03-19

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   18.05.17 3:12

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
alfredocasanova
Member
avatar

rank : 1
Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2017-03-24

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   27.05.17 7:55

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
trulsan
Member
avatar

rank : 1
Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2017-05-25

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   27.05.17 15:06

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
DrBombay
Member
avatar

rank : 1
Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2014-11-30

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   28.05.17 5:09

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
Captaincoconut
Member
avatar

rank : 1
Ημερομηνία εγγραφής : 2017-02-17

PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   13.07.17 14:05

Thank you !
Back to top Go down
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: Ann Margret Discography   

Back to top Go down
 
Ann Margret Discography
Back to top 
Page 2 of 2Go to page : Previous  1, 2

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
NEOLERA :: DISCOGRAPHY-
Jump to: